O'all Place

Bib #

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Gender Place

City

Finish     Time

 

12.5 km Results

          
 

1

22

Paul

Jeffrey

32

M

1

Sudbury

1:26:00

 
 

2

60

Fettes

Erin

38

F

1

North Bay

1:53:13

 
 

3

62

Slack

Kristina

43

F

2

Bonfield

2:41:20

 
 

4

23

Amos

Anne

32

F

3

Bonfield

2:42:05

 
 

5

9

Sagle

Lori

50

F

4

North Bay

3:05:22

 
 

6

13

Beckerton

Genny

39

F

5

North Bay

3:11:12

 
           

5 km Results

          
 

O'all Place

Bib #

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Gender Place

City

Finish     Time

 
 

1

64

Dumas

Jessie

30

M

1

Lively

0:41:10

 
 

2

61

Chandler

Robyn

38

M

2

North Bay

0:48:10

 
 

3

66

Giroux

Claude

38

M

3

North Bay

0:51:53

 
 

4

133

Piper

Nicole

34

F

1

Powassan

0:52:03

 
 

5

132

Brooks

Lori

62

F

2

Corbeil

0:54:03

 
 

6

154

Guilbault

Sarah

32

F

3

North Bay

0:56:32

 
 

7

63

Butterfield

Lori

53

F

4

Bonfield

0:57:39

 
 

8

25

Allen

Naomi

36

F

5

North Bay

0:59:22

 
 

9

37

West

Karen

35

F

6

Bonfield

0:59:51

 
 

10

65

Sabourin

Raymond

37

M

4

North Bay

1:03:17

 
 

11

69

Wilson

Rachelle

24

F

7

Mattawa

1:03:49

 
 

12

134

Jonescu

Linda

47

F

8

North Bay

1:07:19

 
 

13

166

Amyotte

Lise

59

F

9

North Bay

1:07:53

 
 

14

165

Amyotte

Clem

62

M

5

North Bay

1:08:16

 
 

15

136

Barker

Christine

39

F

10

North Bay

1:08:42

 
 

16

155

Hunter

Catharine

56

F

11

North Bay

1:10:55

 
 

17

141

Larsh

Ursula

62

F

12

North Bay

1:11:18

 
 

18

180

Charette

Natalie

30

F

13

North Bay

1:13:11

 
 

19

179

Ringuette

Jaime

31

F

14

North Bay

1:13:35

 
 

20

131

Vander Wall

Nadine

29

F

15

North Bay

1:16:55

 
 

21

112

Soule

Kori

31

F

16

North Bay

1:17:24

 
 

22

129

Woodley

K'Sah

29

F

17

North Bay

1:18:30

 
 

23

127

McCarthy

Jason

34

M

6

North Bay

1:18:50

 
 

24

67

Jones

Chris

37

M

7

Corbeil

1:20:23

 
 

25

168

Harrell

Amber

36

F

18

North Bay

1:21:08

 
 

26

178

Villeneuve

Natalie

37

F

19

North Bay

1:21:34

 
 

27

170

Armstrong

Seana

38

F

20

North Bay

1:21:55

 
 

28

169

Mancari

Andria

40

F

21

North Bay

1:22:16

 
 

29

140

Watts

Teri

53

F

22

North Bay

1:22:39

 
 

30

153

Watts

Tara

19

F

23

Ottawa

1:22:59

 
 

31

139

Dubeau

Tania

55

F

24

North Bay

1:23:41

 
 

32

167

Wilkins

Debbie

0

F

25

Mattawa

1:23:57

 
 

33

152

Rymes

Meredi

53

F

26

Mattawa

1:24:20

 
 

34

158

Obradovich

Kathy

54

F

27

Shanty Bay

1:24:34

 
 

35

130

Denley

Michael

57

M

8

North Bay

1:25:00

 
 

36

150

Reid

Carol

49

F

28

Mattawa

1:25:03

 
 

37

138

Pearce

Bonnie

41

F

29

North Bay

1:26:28

 
 

38

145

Costante

Pauline

58

F

30

North Bay

1:29:30

 
 

39

146

Guertin

Carol

62

F

31

North Bay

1:30:35

 
 

40

144

Gauthier

Denise

58

F

32

North Bay

1:31:09

 
 

41

135

Morin

Melissa

42

F

33

North Bay

1:33:11

 
 

42

147

Clark

Joan

66

F

34

Powassan

1:35:40

 
 

44

176

Lazar

Melad

26

M

9

London

1:36:35

 
 

45

175

Kim

Tatum

25

M

10

London

1:36:54

 
 

46

174

Brenner

Anna

25

F

35

London

1:37:15

 
 

47

173

Sferrazza

Tony

26

M

11

London

1:37:36

 
 

48

177

Lim

Gangy

28

M

12

London

1:38:01

 
 

49

143

Jodouin

Carole

60

F

36

Mattawa

1:38:56

 
 

50

151

Lamothe

Cathy

54

F

37

Mattawa

1:38:56

 
 

51

68

Moore

Lise

51

F

38

Mattawa

1:38:56

 
 

52

161

McPherson

Johanna

40

F

39

Corbeil

1:44:22

 
 

53

159

Guertin

Emilie

33

F

40

North Bay

1:45:04

 
 

54

164

Marsili

Arthur

17

M

13

Callander

1:45:36

 
 

55

163

Levesque

Trevor

25

M

41

Callander

1:45:55

 
 

56

162

Meighan

Amanda

40

F

42

Corbeil

1:46:17

 
 

57

160

Montgomery

Brenda

42

F

43

Corbeil

1:46:48

 
 

58

57

Guertin

Sue

61

F

44

North Bay

1:47:23

 
 

59

59

Gravelle

Linda

41

F

45

Mattawa

1:48:41

 
 

60

58

Lepage

Treena

43

F

46

Mattawa

1:48:57

 
 

61

149

Harder

Gail

50

F

47

St Catherines

1:49:34

 
 

62

148

Warkentin

Ann Marie

50

F

48

Mattawa

1:49:50

 
 

63

156

Foy

Betty

61

F

49

Callander

2:03:01

 
 

64

157

Foy

Cheryl

40

F

50

North Bay

2:03:26

 
 

43

172

Mitchell

James

25

M

14

London

2:15:23