O'all Place

Bib #

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Gender Place

City

Finish Time

 

5 km Results

          
 

1

57

Piper

Nicole

33

F

1

Powassan

0:55

 
 

2

45

Daoust

Teresa

60

F

2

North Bay

1:03

 
 

3

46

Amyotte

Clement

61

M

1

North Bay

1:03

 
 

4

47

Amyotte

Lise

58

F

3

North Bay

1:03

 
 

5

48

O'Grady

Cathy

33

F

4

North Bay

1:03

 
 

6

31

Denley

Michael

56

M

2

North Bay

1:06

 
 

7

30

Sagle

Lori

49

F

5

North Bay

1:07

 
 

8

58

Janescu

Linda

46

F

6

North Bay

1:07

 
 

9

50

Arndt

Catherine

49

F

7

Mattawa

1:10

 
 

10

34

Acker

Carole

52

F

8

North Bay

1:11

 
 

11

51

Jolly

Norm

59

M

3

Mattawa

1:11

 
 

12

33

McCarthy

Jason

33

M

4

North Bay

1:12

 
 

13

32

Soule

Kori

30

F

9

North Bay

1:13

 
 

14

65

Dumont

Frankie

34

F

10

North Bay

1:18

 
 

15

66

Hamlin

Paul

34

M

5

North Bay

1:19

 
 

16

29

Guertin

Emilie

32

F

11

North Bay

1:31

 
 

17

37

McNeil

Sarah

34

F

12

Bonfield

1:32

 
 

18

28

Montgomery

Brenda

41

F

13

Corbeil

1:33

 
 

19

59

Gravelle

Roxanne

49

F

14

North Bay

1:36

 
 

20

62

Last

Lisanne

33

F

15

Astorville

1:36

 
 

21

39

Smith

Sarah

49

F

16

North Bay

1:51

 
 

22

38

Watts

Juanita

51

F

17

North Bay

2:08

 
 

23

40

Favreau

Tracey

46

F

18

North Bay

2:10

 
 

DNF

49

Getson

Shawn

55

F

DNF

Mattawa

DNF

 
 

DNF

52

Ducharme

Cam

60

M

DNF

Mattawa

DNF

 

12.5 km Results

          
 

1

25

Frigon

Marc

41

M

1

Caledon East

1:42

 
 

2

27

Grenier

Fanny

39

F

1

Caledon East

1:50

 
 

3

60

Fettes

Erin

37

F

2

North Bay

1:54

 
 

4

26

Vella

Brian

49

M

2

Brampton

1:56

 
 

5

44

Beatty

Stacey

50

F

3

Brampton

2:02

 
 

6

61

Chandler

Robyn

38

M

3

North Bay

2:06

 
 

7

41

Wieggers

Jennifer

38

F

4

North Bay

2:17

 
 

8

23

Hunter

Catharine

55

F

5

North Bay

2:34

 
 

9

53

Butterfield

Lori

52

F

6

North Bay

2:42

 
 

10

54

Butterfield

Monique

50

F

7

Gravenhurst

2:43

 
 

11

55

Alkins

Tom

36

M

4

Toronto

3:01

 
 

12

56

Sabourin

Raymond

36

M

5

North Bay

3:01

 
 

13

42

Katsuno

Judy

59

F

8

North Bay

3:02

 
 

14

63

Jarvi

Liz

38

F

9

North Bay

3:04

 
 

15

64

Aiton

Dave

52

M

6

North Bay

3:05

 
 

16

21

Habel

Monica

67

F

10

Redbridge

3:06

 
 

17

22

Larsh

Ursula

61

F

11

North Bay

3:06

 
 

18

35

Gunter

Emmanuelle

73

F

12

North Bay

3:07

 
 

19

43

Hibbard

Mariann

57

F

13

North bay

3:07